Illegal Dumping

Unresolved

Friday 1 November 2019 8:37 AM

Location: South I Street, Tulare, CA, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Tires, furniture, and electrical waste

Images

/images/reports/4MJy4i1572622852.jpg

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc