Garbage dumping in alleyway

Unresolved

Sunday 25 April 2021 16:37 PM

Location: 142 N Filbert Rd, Exeter, CA 93221, USA

Categorie: Solid Waste

Description:

Alley located between quince and filbert in Exeter, (address listed is approximate but waste is behind in the alley. Area has become dumping area for mattresses and other garbage.

Images

/images/reports/v1lAf11619394400.jpeg /images/reports/AII1991619394402.jpeg /images/reports/1Whn2E1619394404.jpeg

Copyright © 2008 - 2021 IVAN - All Rights Reserved

© HTML5UP.net. All Rights Reserved

Comite Civico del Valle, Inc